Aldwych members personal best times
Date updated Oct. 2018 Oct. 2018 Oct. 2018 Oct. 2018 Oct. 2018 Oct.2018
500m 777m 1000m 1500m 333m 222m 3000m
Abby Keable Ladies *1.06.75 *2.34.25
Albie Barlow Jun E 59.53 1.38.89 38.85 27.33
Alison Murray Master *1.21.57 *2.10.00
Alex Collins Senior 48.93 1.23.84 1.39.09 2.44.37
Anton Carter Master 52.89 1.24.61 1.51.97 2.48.83
Aydin Djemal Senior 42.67 1.11.45 1.32.36 2.20.31 5.46.18
Ben Whiteside Senior 45.37 1.13.14 1.33.69 2.15.36 5.05.59
Clare Upton Master 1.00.05 1.35.51 2.02.23
Danti Dalili Jun E 1.04.89 1.50.72 42.03 28.15
David Somma Master 56.82 1.29.07 1.59.56 2.52.24
Ed Djemal Master *55.61 *1.28.38 *1.57.43
Gary Leighs Master 50.80 1.23.70 1.48.86
German Shmayger Jun C 51.73 1.28.23 1.46.31 36.25
Jack Weedon Jun E 1.03.46 1.41.34 40.36 27.66
Jonathan Moody Senior 43.35 *1.08.86 1.27.27 2.15.85
Joseph Armstrong Jun D 57.16 1.32.12 2.10.25 38.51 26.96
Julia Branagan Master 1.17.15 2.01.73 2.21.10
Lloyd Duncan Senior 49.64 1.24.29 1.42.82 *2.52.49 5.55.27
Matiss Ipolito Jun A 48.87 1.32.29 1.40.44
Matt Rowe Master 47.04 1.18.12 1.43.58 2.46.86
Matviey Rojas-Lepekhin Jun E 1.03.56 41.68
Mike Maynard Master 56.73 1.30.03 1.56.62 3.24.30
Nayla Djemal Jun B 57.65 1.32.88 2.05.12 *39.59 *27.46
Olivia Weedon Jun B 48.15 1.19.39 1.39.26 2.40.69 *34.99 *28.50
Ollie Rowe Jun C 47.72 1.21.42 1.39.64 2.57.53 35.12 *30.69
Paul Connaghton Master 57.99 1.33.69 2.02.86
Peter Armstrong Master 46.62 1.15.01 1.37.57 2.39.55 6.09.98
Peter Carr Master 49.04 1.17.40 1.42.98 2.44.09
Peter Carter Master 1.02.05 1.37.92 2.12.85
Peter Grewal Master 58.72 1.31.06 1.58.00
Peter Riches Jun B 44.50 1.14.33 1.30.15 2.24.62 *39.91
Phillipa Draper Jun C 56.27 1.28.56 1.58.26 41.94
Roy Shave Master *56.47 *1.31.44 *1.57.12
Simon Wallace Master 46.45 1.15.58 1.35.89 2.47.34
Solomon Prempeh Jun B 44.60 1.12.56 1.32.48 2.36.73
Tanith Turner Jun A 48.58 1.18.44 1.39.31 2.40.69
Theo Collins Jun C 47.17 1.16.09 1.34.20 2.39.85 33.97
Zoe Clark Master 56.57 1.28.62 1.57.09
* No times in last two years